Wyniki V kolejki

 Wyniki piątej kolejki Sanockiej Ligi Unihokeja.

ISANOK.PL - GIMNAZJUM NR 3  5-7 (2:1 ; 3:6)

1-0 Fal Mateusz 2:53

2-0 Fal Mateusz 4:48

2-1 Tomusiak Sławek-Myćka Patryk 13:12

3-1 Fal Mateusz 14:12

4-1 Sujkowski Jakub-Kluska Jakub 18:39

4-2 Kurosz Daniel-Rolnik Szymon 19:37 

5-2 Nagaj Patryk-Fal Mateusz 20:51

5-3 Brukwicki Maciej-Marszałek Marcin 22:27

5-4 Brukwicki Maciej-Hydzik Karol 24:03

5-5 Hydzik Karol-Brukwicki Maciej 25:42

5-6 Brukwicki Maciej-Tomusiak Sławek 26:29

5-7 Brukwicki Maciej-Marszałek Marcin 27:38

 

kary: 9-0min

 

TRANS-DREW POPIEL - FOREST SC TEAM 3-1 (2:1 ; 1:0)

1-0 Popiel Hubert 1:28

1-1 Naparło Piotr-Milczanowski Bartłomiej 6:12

2-1 Dziedzina Tomasz 12:08

3-1 Kot Przemysław 17:05

 

kary: 8-0min

 

AZS PWSZ SANOK - EL-BUD 2-7 (0:1 ; 2:6)

0-1 Hydzik Damian 11:42

1-1 Badowicz Mateusz 15:06

1-2 Damina Sobkowicz - Sawicki Radosław 15:23

1-3 Sawicki Radosław 16:14

1-4 Sawicki Radosław 16:35

1-5 Sobkowicz Damian-Hydzik Damian 22:15

1-6 Hydzik Damian-Dorotniak Tomasz 23:18

1-7 Sobkowicz Damian-Ziemba Kamil 25:21

2-7 Badowicz Mateusz-Polański Patryk 25:59

 

kary 2-4min

 

ESANOK.PL - AKSU POLSKA 12-0 (8:0 ; 4:0)

1-0 Rudy Tomasz-Karnas Piotr 1:51

2-0 Popek Gracjan 4:13

3-0 Karnas Piotr-Popek Gracjan 4:52

4-0 Popek Damian-Karnas Piotr 8:02

5-0 Popek Damian-Karnas Piotr 9:34

6-0 Karnas Piotr-Rudy Tomasz 10:32

7-0 Karnas Piotr-Szczudlik Marcin 11:23

8-0 Popek Gracjan-Karnas Piotr 13:22

9-0 Popek Damian-Karnas Piotr 21:30

10-0 Popek Gracjan-Karnas Piotr 21:42

11-0 Karnas Piotr-Popek Gracjan 25:13

12-0 Karnas Piotr-Szczudlik Marcin 27:42

 

kary: 2-0min

 

AUTOMANIA - DROZD AZS POLITECHNIKA RZESZOWSKA 5-4 (1:3 ; 4:1)

0-1 Ambicki Maciej 6:22

0-2 Rakuś Mateusz-Leś Michał 7:06

0-3 Mołoń Jakub-Rogowski Arkadiusz 10:58

1-3 Najsarek Grzesiek-Mańko Hubert 13:47

2-3 Mańko Hubert-Najsarek Grzesiek 15:27

3-3 Ćwikła Rafał-Filipek Konrad 19:02

3-4 Rogowski Arkadiusz-Ambicki Maciej 21:22

4-4 Ćwikła Rafał-Najsarek Grzesiek 25:52

5-4 Ćwikła Rafał-Słomiana Tomasz 27:38

 

kary: 2-2min

Sponsorzy


Losowe zdjęcia

Patronat medialny

Tabela 2015/2016

LpDrużynaPkt
1 TG Sokół Sanok 6
2 Studio34.pl 3
3 eSanok 3
4 Venma Pustków 0
5 Interq 0
6 Gimnazjum nr 3 Sanok 0
7 Forest Systemy Uszczelnień 0
8 El-Bud 0
9 Drozd Wodnik 0
10 Besco 0
11 AZS PWSZ Sanok 0
12 Komputronik 0

Terminarz SLU

  • Kojelka

Statystyki zawodników